Ahmad Dahlan


Status ini pernah saya post di Path, tahun lalu. Atau awal tahun ini ya? Lupa😀

Pendek kata, di sekolah anak saya, selalu ada ACP, atau Class Performance sampai mereka kelas 5.on 6th grade, of course they have to focus for National Exam.

Tiga tahun terakhir, kiddo#2 somehow jadi “main actor”.  saya tulislah status ini, di Path saya.

here was my status: 

As I post earlier today, being drama
 King he is (literally, beberapa kali class performance Kevin suka jadi pemeran utama) – he acted as KH. Ahmad Dahlan. 

Buat yang ngga tau beliau pendiri organisasi Muhammadiyah dan berkali kali  menuntut ilmu di Middle East.

sampai kembali ke Tanah Air dan bersosialisasi blio tetap teguh dengan agamanya, namun berkawan baik dengan agama lain.

here I copied from Wiki
—-

Dahlan juga bersahabat dan berdialog dengan tokoh agama lain seperti Pastur van Lith pada 1914-1918. Van Lith adalah pastur pertama yang diajak dialog oleh Dahlan. Pastur van Lith di Muntilan yang merupakan tokoh di kalangan keagamaan Katolik. Pada saat itu Kiai Dahlan tidak ragu-ragu masuk gereja dengan pakaian hajinya.[7]
—-

kenapa gw googling ini, karena ada
 dialog Kevin yang bunyinya :

“Kalau kamu ingin belajar, berprasangkalah yang baik ” 

statement ini ditanya oleh murid murid Ahmad Dahlan karena dia tetap bergaul dan belajar dengan orang Belanda.Murid mungkin cemas blio akan convert. Belajar disini, termasuk juga berdagang, dsb.

sedihnya….
sampai 93 tahun setelah kematian blio, sampai anak gw pun memerankan tokoh ini, problem bangsa
kita ngga jauh jauh dari SARA.
IMHO sih 

😊

—-

Btw, ini ngga ada hubungannya dengan Pilkada Jakarta mendatang ya dan riuhnya timeline saya dengan incumbent dan yang ngga suka sama blio tinggal di Bogor, Tangerang dan Lampung! doh! 

 For sure, saya bukan pemegang KTP DKI JAkarta :)). I have lost that privelege since  years ago when I moved to Tang(erang) Sel(atan)!  Bukan lovers atau  haters Gubenur Jakarta juga😉 walaupun sebagai sub urban commuter, saya berterima kasih dengan tim Bapak Gubenur ini yang akhirnya menyediakan trasportasi umum layak dari stasiun Palmerah ke Sudirman! Langsung irit jauh biaya hidup gw 😂. naik kereta sudah 13 tahun lho! 

(race recap) Ironman Bintan-swim leg


My friend went to Singapore for Half Marathon 2XU race. She finished her run in so-so pace. It was hot and humid that day, she explained her so-so timing. One of her friends commented on why bother flying abroad for the sake of finsiher medal. But yeah, finisher medal for 2XU race is cool. One in Jakarta last year is also nice.

So, due to that comment (for Getget), Yola wanted to make a relay team in Ironman 70.3 event. Like I told you last year, Ironman races are costly. The closest and affordable one from Jakarta are either Putrajaya, Malaysia or Bintan. The later it is! :)) Geget is a friend we met in Berlin which incidentally my junior in high school.

If you wonder why there is “70.3”, here is the explanation.

I, being the slowest of the last two legs, of course opted to do the first leg, swimming! I am not fast swimmer though. But from the other two, yeah, I am better! Ha! Hope that  explains the swimming’s log I wrote😀

Saturday, 27 Agustus 2016

There were shuttle buses every 30 mins  available for every hotel partner, Nirwana is included. We went to Lagoi with the bus to collect our race pack. Ada Indomie goreng — FTW — as Indofood is one of the sponsors.

After we picked up our race pack, we just wander around. The open water trial was scheduled at  4.00 pm. I made friend with Vilcie, Indonesian married to Singaporean and lives there since years ago. It was her husband’s first time doing half ironman. He was also in Bintan Triathlon last year. How come we didn’t meet?😀

Anyway, in the regulation actually it is probihitted to have long sleeve and below knee swim wear. I asked one of the people from RO, she said it would not be problem for hijaber like me. I was the only hijaber female in the event.

Even though you can have your swim practice at your desired time, one which is scheduled by the organizer provides marshals along the course. So, it would be more safety. But at 5pm, sharp, all the marshals went back to sea shore and left the remain swimmers behind. Be sure you practice your strokes within 1 hour.

swim course

When I entered the water, I wasn’t sure of what I was doing. Nervous and literally was sick. I had my warm up for about 400 meter back and forth  from sea shore to first yellow buoy and I stopped in the middle. Numb!

Someone : “Are you ok?”

Me : ” I’m fine. It’s ….far!” Trying to smile.

Someone : “it’s ok! it’s going to be fun! Are you doing this race all by your self”

me : (dalam hati) sianjisssss!! kelihatan muka perempuan lemah!😀.  “Neah! I’ll do relay. I am with two other friends”

He is from Philippines and works in Singapore for the past few years! So thoughtful of him, though! Having conversation with a stranger in the middle of the sea is….rare! Right?😀

There was a carbo-loading dinner  party, in which I didn’t feel like eating. Meh!  The fever, cough and cold were bothering me.

Food was okay, tough. There was a couple sat in front of us, they were from South America (the girl from Bolivia, the men from — I forgot) who now reside in Timor Leste! I always have this “whoaaaa” thing whenever I met people from this continent! It is really at the other side of Indonesia! I -myself- always wondering what it is like at that side of the world!  I wish I’ll fly to Costarica or Chili or Belize one day! (Can I get the Amien?) The Mrs was very nice! Bintan was her second Ironman race and she did the first one in South Africa!

Sunday, August 28th 2016!

we had breakfast at 4.15 am at Nirwana Garden! zzzzzzz. I forgot what I ate! some carbo perhaps!

Shuttle bus from Nirwana to Lagoi should be departed at 4.45 am , but not arrived until 5.15 am! Tapi ya, namanya peserta bukan dari Indonesia, itu orang Malaysia (sama sama Melayu  lho ini!), Singapur dan WNA lain sudah rapih antri bejejer dua baris menunggu bus! Ngga gerombolan macam orang Indonesia nunggu! Buat saya, budaya antri ini masih langka dan sulit diterapkan di negeri ini. Harus ada yang ngawasin. 

Good thing most of participant were overseas athletes, they were making line to queue, so first one first serve.

To make it short, we arrived 15 mins later, Getget preparing her transition. I went to start line to have warm up. Things that I forgot, bringing my own water. Air laut asin, my man! i asked for freshwater from who ever I know :))

During warm  up, I was very nervous again. Then, pak Tri Handoyo, former CEO Commuter Line, asked me whether I was oke or not. I replied the same answer as yesterday! I often saw him in trail races as well.
Anyway, as any event in Indonesia, what was the opening act? Yeah speech! Then, our National Anthem was played! It gave me goosebumps ! Singing national anthem with other 300 Indonesian (amateur) athletes among 900 participants, 50 meter from the sea shore! Asli merinding!!!!  Guess who sang the loudest? Pak Tri Handoyo, of course! well, thank you for your team work, sir! Commuter train is soooooo  much better, now!

the first swim wave for Male Pro Athelete at 6.am and next waves start every 5 minutes. Mine, as a relay team along with individuals with Age group > 50 years old, was in the last wave and start at 6.30 am. Eh, btw, don’t underestimate the uncles and aunties! They swim very fast lah! 

You know what? I was in starting pen when I heard the pro had done with his swim! WHAT? 1.9 km swim with less than 25 minutes?

Anyway, start line started 50 meters  from the sea shore. The water was chest-high. But it was not chrystal clear though!

6.30 sharp! There went my turn  and….I got kicked many many time as I predicted! Being slow swimmer I am!  Gila nih orang orang, kayak ikan piranha!!!!! 

One faster swimmer was doing breast stroke and had his/her feet landed in my eyes! WTF moment!!!!  Well, it happens a lot  in swimming leg! So, no hard feeling! :))

My personal target is 1 hour to complete the 1.9km course. I was swimming besides someone for the first 400 meters, then I lost him/her. On my own, in the middle of the sea. I did what Akbar, my coach, told me, relax swim, use my legs to kick and go with the flow.

Every 5-6 strokes, I look in front (we call this SIGHTING) so, I won’t be too far from the buoy. There was no rope after the turn. Many many times I got carried away by the current so I have to do breast stroke to keep me stay  in course.

I kept looking at my Garmin 400 meter, 650 meter, 800  meter….

Then I cursed:

“Hanjissss! Jauh amat ini 1.9km!!!!”

Why 1.9km is so far in the sea? :))

“I will never do it again! EVER!”

Oh yeah! I just knew I’m good at cursing while swimming and sighting!
Fool story was, on last turn, I took the wrong course. A marshal said,

“salah jalur, ke sebelah sana!!”

He asked me to swim to the other course as I took the wrong track. I didn’t pay attention what the organizer said earlier in start line. Blame the fever!

This is what the course like :

Done with swim, went to transition area to give the timing chip to Geget.

My Timing!

Accompany my sister for a while, then I went back to hotel again to have shower and extra rest.Note : MAC Liquidlast Liner worked tremendously !  #gilak #penting #abis! It stayed after I had my swim! gw baru nyadar letak paripurna wajah gw yang pas-pasan ini terletak pada eyeliner instead of lipenstip :))! 

Went back to Lagoi again with some other relay participants who would do the running leg! Oh em gee, why my sister came to event from the very beginning.
Oh, there was another WTH moment on this bus. It was run out of gas! Aslik! Gw complain ke sopir kok ngga prepare? The participants of course being nervous and pissed off! One from Singapore, with his limited Bahasa Melayu did complain to the driver and I act as translator as well. me, being the only Indonesian in the bus.
I wonder why the organizer use this vendor? They had ugly buses too! For an Ironman’s event, I wonder the local authority plays unfair business. I blamed it more to the local vendor rather than the organizer. As you may aware, there are still  some kongkalikong  practice take place within our country.

To make it all the recap short, it took 1 minute before Bike’s  Cut Off Time for Getget to finish her leg then Yola started her run at 12.00! UNDER VERY SCORCHING SUN! She almost gave up on Km 10 due to her cramped legs. Both legs. Geget lack of practice due her busy schedule. I am glad I had 10 mins shorter swimming time from  my target, otherwise, Yola wouldn’t have her run.

While waiting for Getget, Vilcie was there too. I wonder whether her husband made it before bike Cut Off Time.

us


A friend of mine sent private message to me, asking when will I have this race all by myself? I can’t tell and not able to set a target! It requires hard work and discipline! Now that I’m sick ( my fever got worst, I have ear infection as I told you here, and still have tp  undergo some treatments), doctor won’t allow me to have hard exercise for the next 2 months. Waving goodbye to Tokyo Marathon 2017!

so, Ironman in Whistler , perhaps?😉

yaaaa kaliii dehh, ke Luar benua  gotong-gotong sepedaaaa! 

The Third Winner



PS : the day before the event, I learned that my coach, Nusa, passed away due to accident. on Satuday morning around 2 am. He died on the way to hospital! Rest in peach coach! No more yelling

“Mbak Kiky, kepalanya jangan dongak! Pegel nanti!

“Kakinya nendang ke bawah, jangan ke atas!”

from the side of the pool.

Rest in peace, Nusa! Thank you for everything!

Nusa in green

 

 

Dibuang Sayang – tanjung pinang

So, two weeks ago I flew to Tanjung Pinang. My second visit to this city and first time experiencing the new Terminal 3 Ultimate Soekarno Hatta. I went like

“Whoaaaa!!”

Terminal 3 Ultimate

check in counters

waiting area


Still, it doesn’t have free drinking water. It is still chaos, inconvenience temporary food stall etc. Hell, former Ministry of Transportation said it wasn’t ready to serve….yet.

Arrived around Noon in Haji Fisabillah Airport, Tanjung Pinang, Pulau Bintan. Nothing new. I wonder if there is no event like Bintan Triathlon (Usually on May for the past 11 years ), Ironman Bintan or Tour de Bintan (November except last year it was cancelled due to haze), I guess this airport would be very quite.

Haji Fisabillah Airport

 

find the difference

Anyway, with rented car, we had lunch and coffee in local coffee shop. I forgot the name of the coffee shop, it was on Trip Advisor. Since I was sick, I didn’t feel like taking picture or else.

There are several tourism spot in Pulau Bintan like Pulau Penyengat and  Pantai Trikora. But, yeah…I didn’t come here for pure holiday.

On the way from Tanjung Pinang to Lagoi, we stopped by at Vihara Avalokitisvera Graha. Wikipedia said it is the biggest Vihara/temple in South East Asia. I’m not sure about this, I think I saw larger temple with larger statue of Dewi Kuan Yin Phu Sha in Medan.

But, it is  a big area!

view from Vihara’s lobby

Do you see row of statues? those statues are very hugeeeee!

tree pose among statues

Then, headed to Lagoi.Approx 1 hour drive from Tanjung Pinang,  where the Ironman event took place.

sea I’d swam the next two days

There is a new tourism spot, Treasure Bay which is claimed as the  biggest swimming pool in Asia (10 mins drive from Swissbell Hotel Lagoii)

Unfortunately, due to my fever and limited time, this was the closest I can get with the pool :((. you can google the picture.

From the bus

and, ah! I stayed in Nirwana Resort area again, but different hotel this time (read: cheaper). Prices are very expensive in Lagoi.

the resort rooms

hello again, nirwana beach

will write my race recap in the next post!

(penting) Jadi Pasien Harus Kritis

cerita dokter di tanah air, kota besar khususnya yang tidak menyenangkan sering banget kita dengar/baca.

sering dengar cerita teman saya, bahkan ada salah satu teman, yang mendapat salah tindakan. Akhirnya menyebabkan beliau harus treatment 2 tahun di Singapur!  pengalaman kurang menyenangkan dari seorang berprofesi dokter spesialis, saya alami  sendiri Kamis yang lalu.

Seperti yang saya cerita di postingan sebelumnya, I got sick even before I flew to Bintan. Sampai di Bintaro, saya pun ke dokter umum hari Selasa pagi.

Karena kuping  masih sakit, dan treatment dari dokter umum ngga mempan,saya  pun rencana berobat ke dr THT.

Hanya ada 1 dokter yang praktek hari Kamis malam itu di RS. ngga ada pilihan lain.

Sampai di ruangan dokter, di cek Telinga Hidung Tengorokan, saya disuruh X-Ray daerah muka. Hasilnya? tulang pipi saya penuh “air”.

Dokter B :  “ini air semua dia bla bla bla (bahasa kedokteran)

gw : Bahasa Indonesianya aja deh dok? saya sakit apa?

DB : “kamu kena sinusitis parah. Kalau kamu konsultasi ke dokter seluruh dunia juga PASTI disuruh operasi. operasi aja besok Sabtu jam 9.  besok sore (jumat) sudah harus masuk ya? Kamu baru bisa keluar 5 hari setelah operasi. Rabu baru pulang. Operasinya sendiri sebentar, cuma 1 jam. Operasi sedang lah.

gw : ha? Lama banget? lebih lama dari saya operasi cesar dulu? bentar dulu deh. saya cek plafond asuransi saya dulu. ada kerjaan belum selesai dan anak saya lagi sakit.

Dr B : kamu kan di asuransi kantor. Takut kamu? pokoknya booking kamar bla bla bla. Nih lihat nih kata lab, kamu sinus akut. (intinya nih dokter agak nge-push biar saya operasi) 

gw : terus obat saya dari dokter Rahayu? saya habiskan ? (dokter umum yang saya datangi hari Selasa)

Dr B : *tanpa melihat resep obat* Ngga usah. Percuma. Denger kamu suaranya bindeng saya udah tau kamu Sinus parah.

*mulai ngga simpatik*  kalau suara bindeng abis nangis ato flu  juga pasti bindeng, bukan? Dikira pasien bodoh kali ya?

DR B :* sumringah ngetik di komputer nyiapin tindakan untuk operasi saya, dia nunjukin foto blio sama anak pertama, presiden kedua RI. Go Figure!*

Nih, foto saya sama orang terkenal. Dia aja berani operasi.

gw : Ngga kenal

Dr B : lihat donk baik baik.

gw : ngga tau, ngga peduli

Dr B : kamu orang Indonesia bukan sih? kok ngga kenal dia

gw : *karena sudah hilang respek* Saya besar di Muncie, Indiana dulu. Dokter tau ngga lokasinya dimana? Pernah conference disitu?

Dr B : nyengir,* pasti karena tidak tahu. Manusia dari era Orde Baru! Foto dengan salah satu orang  yang membuat Infrastruktur negeri ini ketinggalan puluhan tahun dia bangga-banggain. Aneh! 

Ntah kenapa, masih saya urus tuh bookingan kamar sesuai plafond asuransi plus prakiraan harga operasi yang bisa habis IDR 30’mio, khusus untuk tindakan saja, kamar operasi, di luar harga kamar, dokter visit, etc. saya sudah mulai ragu. Teman-teman kuliah dulu di grup pada teriak

second opinion dulu! jangan iya aja kata dokter.

Pas saya bayar ongkos berobat plus farmasi, you know what? DOKTER B MERESEPKAN OBAT YANG SAMA!

Saya langsung komen ke bagian admin: duh! Ngehe banget nih dokter! Kalaupun saya harus dioperasi, saya tidak mau sama dokter B. akhirnya saya batalkan operasi.Jujur, saya takut kalau harus operasi sama dokter yang menurut saya “matre” gini. Pasti ada yang dikejar sama dia.

Saya sempat konsultasi sama teman SMA saya, Eddi yang dokter umum. Blio sewot sampai bilang “lebay amat sih! Loe batuk pilek bikin kuping loe budek aja operasi. Loe ke tempat gw aja!” sayapun sedikit lega.

Besok pagi, setelah heboh di grup Trojanwati karena apa yang terjadi sama saya, tidak menunjukkan hal yang sama dengan kawan-kawan penderita sinus yang parah. Kak Uchi bilang, kalau sinusnya kumat, daerah  tulang pipinya bisa mengeras dan sakit kepala yang luar biasa. Hal ini tidak kejadian di saya!

jumat pagi itu juga,  saya ke rumah sakit lain di daerah BSD. Rasanya kalau masih berobat ke RS yang sama si Bintaro, pikiran saya sesama mereka masih sungkan-an. Di Eka Hospital, ada Dokter yang memang ahli sinus dan gendamg telinga. Rekan saya Sunu, dulu pernah disuruh operasi juga sama Dr B, lalu dia cari second opinion ke RS yang sama. Ntah dokter yang kedua ini sama apa bukan. Dr Y namanya.

Sama dr Y, pastinya dicek ulang, telinga saya di foto. Dan dia bilang :

Dr Y: “saya nih korban dioperasi  sinus 4 kali waktu kecil. kita treatment dulu saja ya?”

gw : kata rontgen saya sinus akut dok.

Dr Y : accut disini artinya  (tahap) awal. Bukan kayak bahasa sehari hari yang kita pakai artinya parah

gw : *makin menggerutu dalam hati! gila ini dokter tadi malam! misleading gini informasinya*

Jadi beliau menganjurkan fisioterapi ke saya ada 6 rangkaian plus beberapa obat yang harus diminum. Sebelum meresepkan obat baru dia bertanya dengan dokter umum sebelumnya dikasih obat apa saja. Malah biar beda RS, Dr Y masih mau tau saya sudah minum obat apa saja.

Pendek kata, saya ke fisioterapis, muka saya disinar. Dokter Fisioterapis di Eka Hospital malah nanya ke saya

“Kamu kemaren ngga sakit kepala, kok main disuruh operasi saja sih?”

Saya jawab : “ya saya ngga ngerti dok. Makanya saya bela-belain ke sini cari second opinion. This is my body, saya yang keluar uang kok. Main dipaksa gitu!Tadi malam lho saya kesananya”

well pendek kata, sampai saat ini sudah dua kali treatment, air yang bersarang di rongga hidung dan pipi saya “turun” ke tenggorokan. Masih ada beberapa sesi lagi. Saya tidak boleh naik pesawat dan renang dulu untuk 14 hari kedepan.

So guys, saya jadi merinding. seandainya saya jadi operasi dan masih ngga enak/sakit, saya rasa  Dr B tipe yang berdalih:

  • sesuai prosedur (padahal tidak ada observasi/treatment sebelumnya)
  • Kode etik dokter, or whatever the sh*t these kind of doctors usually say
  • Dokter juga manusia.

Kita sebagai pasien memang harus kritis  pakai banget!

 No wonder:

  • Pasien yang ngga punya duit cenderung cari pengobatan alternatif sepert orang pintar, dll
  • the haves fly to Penang or Singapore for second/third options! 

and you know what? setelah saya kross check, operasi sinus cuma makan waktu 2-3 hari di RS, ngga perlu sampai 6 hari seperti anjuran Dr B. Bingung saya sama tujuan profesi/hidup dokter ini? Semoga pasien  beliau berikutnya juga kritis! 

I wish profesi dokter/RS kayak gini ada reviewnya juga macam hotel di agoda dot com dan/atau supir uber! Tapi ntar ngambek lagi. Padahal kan supaya Walk-in-patient kaya saya jadi punya bayangan siapa yang harus dihadapi :)) Ngga buang buang waktu dan uang.

Now I (we, rekan Trojanwati juga) have two-blacklisted-doctors! 

bisa aja deh ah!

I spent last weekend in Bintan, took part in Ironman 70.3 as a relay team. I took the swim leg, of course 😄. Will surely write about this.

After the event, I took Ferry and cross the border. Yep, flight back to Jakarta was from Singapore instead of Tanjung Pinang. It was my second time to this island via boat. First one was from Batam 8 years ago. it was a long(er) process in Harbour Front  (compare to Changi airport) and I figured thing would be similar in Tanah Merah Ferry Terminal. 

In the check point, the imigration officer scrutinized my face even after I had my thumbs scanned.

“Take off your glasses”

I did what he told me to.

dikira mau jadi TKW gelap kali gw! I was sick before the event , caught sore throat, caugh and cold. Not entirely fit, may be that explain my ugly(ier) look that night. :)) 

Then he scrutinized my passport again and my photo. I was a bit pissed of. it was 10pm Singapore time, I had fever, and didn’t have my dinner yet. My so-called-lunch was Buger Ramly. 

“you look different”

“I take that as compliment, uncle”

 still making my voice as friendly as possible. I’m a guest in his country after all.

 “ah! I know why you look different from the photo! The cheeks (he pointed at my passport’s photo) it’s now slimmer lah…” 

Jiahahahahahahhaha

*ngga jadi ngambek*

to note: I renew my passport 2 years ago

nothing much to do in Sing. My sore throat get worse. No spending hours in coffee shop as my initial plan. Meh! 

Talking about the index (again)

Well yeah, me and my senseless writings.

kemaren ikut training tentang Investment Banking, trainer-nya (I don’t where  comes from, but now resides in Singapore and had been in the business in Toronto, Moscow and some USA major  cities) . Eh, kalimatnya belum selesai. Salah satu slidenya menampilkan world map based on Sorveign Credit Due Diligence. Buat yang tidak familiar, definisi Sorveign Credit Rating bisa dibaca di sini.

Niwey...I couldn’t get the same exact map as Mr. Dimitry (the name of the trainer) showed us in class yesterday, but more likely like this. Setidaknya, apa yang mau saya sampaikan ada di map ini.

 

Sovereign Risk Index Third Quarter 2015

So, as a revised from previous statement in this post, with all do the respect, I’d like to make apologize to the government of Chile.

Ya kali deh …staff-nya Seniorita President ada yang baca blog anak TangSel ini!

-____-  #lebay.

Tulisan saya di post itu bilang, gaya pemerintahan Chili beda-beda tipis sama negeri kita,  ternyata berdasarkan mapping di atas, pendapat saya salah.  Sehingga tampak wajar,  its capital city gets better ranking than ours. Kesimpulan yang terlalu tergesa-gesa sih, I know. But my blog is opinion, somehow. It usually non sense after all :D ? So I laughed at people who used blog as their official work. Ada lho, orang yang ngotot beropini tentang suatu kasus di pekerjaannya dan menjadikan blog  sebagai reference (resmi).

And owh, here I got from Kompas few days ago. Vitri sent this to our whatsapp group. Hmph, bener kan gw kemaren waktu di Wien ngarep ada mukzijat bisa dipindahin ke kota ini . Number 140 is beyond sad though. We should be grateful for what we have now. 

img_5068

 

Why I bother to write unstructured topic about this? Last year, my friend Liza send me this article.  Waktu gw terserang midlife crisis😉 I’m exaggerating, I know. “Chose your struggle wisely” sentences struck me the most.  Few weeks later, I saw this picture

bird

 

it’s 10:50 pm TangSel time. Bonne Nuit!

eits, a little thing that made me happy.

gw ngerti tulisan ini! ihiyyyy